Schema från 7/1-21

 

 

 

MÅNDAG  

09.00 senior                                             Linda/Lisa UPTOWN

10.00 senior                                             Linda/Lisa UPTOWN

12.15 Bodypump 45                               Anna-Lena    STORA

17.00 Cirkel 45                                        Mattias        UPTOWN

17.30 Bodystep 45                                  Klas              STORA

18.00 Cirkel 45                                        Mattias        UPTOWN

18.20 Sh`bam 45                                     Anna-Lena   STORA

19.15 Bål/rörlighet                                 Anna-Lena    STORA         

MÅNDAG  

09.00 senior                                             Linda/Lisa UPTOWN

10.00 senior                                             Linda/Lisa UPTOWN

12.15 Bodypump 45                               Anna-Lena    STORA

17.00 Cirkel 45                                        Mattias        UPTOWN

17.30 Bodystep 45                                  Klas              STORA

18.00 Cirkel 45                                        Mattias        UPTOWN

18.20 Sh`bam 45                                     Anna-Lena   STORA          

TISDAG

06.15 Spinning 45                                     Magda         SPINNING

17.15   veckans workout team 60         Lisa              UPTOWN

17.30 Bodycombat 60                              Maja             LILLA 

17.55 spinning intervall 30                    Claes             SPINNING

18.15 Cirkel – puls 45                                Freyja          STORA

18.30 UTETRÄNING                                Lisa              UPTOWN   

18.35 Spinning intervall 30                   Claes            SPINNING

ONSDAG  

09.00 Senior                                                  Linda/Lisa UPTOWN

10.00 Senior                                                  Linda/Lisa  UPTOWN

17.15  Cirkel – Puls 45                                  Ulle                 STORA

17.30 Cirkel 45                                              Samuel          UPTOWN

18.15  Cirkel – Styrka 45                             Ulle                  STORA

18.30 Veckans workout individual       Julia                 UPTOWN

18.45 Bodypump 45                                    Jenny              STORA

TORSDAG

17.00 rpm spinning 45 OBS: jämna veckor   Jenny         SPINNING

17.00 cirkel – styrka 45             Ulle LILLA

17.30 UTETRÄNING                  Lisa UPTOWN

17.55 Sh`bam 45                         Anna-Lena STORA  

18.00 rpm spinning 45             Jenny      SPINNING

18.05  Dancestep 55                 Anna-Lena STORA

19.10 Bodybalance   60           Anna-Lena STORA

FREDAG    

09.00 Senior                                                   Lisa/Linda     UPTOWN

09.00 Senior                                                   Lisa/Linda     UPTOWN

12.15 Bodypump 45                                       Maja                STORA

16.15 Veckans workout team 45               Linda             UPTOWN

16.15 Spinning 30                                          Claes              SPINNING

16.55 Spinning 30                                          Claes                SPINNING

LÖRDAG

09.00 Bodypump 45                     Jenny                 STORA

SÖNDAG              

17.00 Veckans workout individual      Julia/Mattias/Samuel UPTOWN

17.00   Bodycombat 45                    Freyja             STORA

17.15    Spinning distans 45            Evelina          SPINNING

18.00 Cirkel – styrka 45                  Freyja               LILLA

18.15 Bodybalance 60                     Evelina           STORA